2014 - MSR v Rally, class 8 (N3)

RaceAchieved result
XXI. Rally Prešov 1st place in class, 12th overall
23. Rajd Rzeszowski - MSR 1 2nd place in class, 13th overall
23. Rajd Rzeszowski - MSR 2 3rd place in class, 11th overall

2013 - MSR v Rally, class 8 (N3)

RaceAchieved result
9. Eger Rallye - MSR 1 1st palce in class, 15th overall
9. Eger Rallye - MSR 2 1st palce in class, 15th overall
XX. Rally Prešov - MSR 1 2nd place in class, 18th overall
XX. Rally Prešov - MSR 2 1st place in class, 12th overall
XIV. Rally Tríbeč - MSR 1 Retired, in RS 6 - axle shaft
XIV. Rally Tríbeč - MSR 2 1st place in class, 13th overall
40. Rallye Tatry 1st place in class, 16th overall
Global Oil V. Rally Lubeník 2nd place in class, 17th overall
39. Rally Košice - MSR 1 1st place in class, 14th overall
39. Rally Košice - MSR 2 2nd place in class, 13th overall
FINAL RESULT Slovak Rally Champions in class 8

2012 - MSR v Rally, class 8 (N3)

RaceAchieved result
XIX. Rally Prešov - MSR 1 2nd place in class, 21st overall
XIX. Rally Prešov - MSR 2 Retired, crash in SS 10
XIII. Rally Tríbeč 2nd place in class, 26th overall
HONKA IV. Rally Lubeník 2nd place in class, 16th overall
21. Rajd Rzeszowski - MSR 1 2nd place in class, 24th overall
21. Rajd Rzeszowski - MSR 2 2nd place in class, 18th overall
38. Rally Košice - MSR 1 3rd place in class, 23rd overall
38. Rally Košice - MSR 2 2nd place in class, 22nd overall
FINAL RESULT Slovak Rally Champions in class 8

2012 - Others

RaceAchieved result
Rallye Tatry - SRP Retired, after SS 2 - fuel pump
Qalt Cup Myslavský Kopec 2nd place in class, 7th overall

2011 - MSR v Rally, class F1

RaceAchieved result
8. Start Auto Eger Rallye - MSR 1 1st place in class, 5th in group F, 24th overall
8. Start Auto Eger Rallye - MSR 2 1st place in class, 5th in group F, 23rd overall
XVIII. Rally Prešov 1st place in class, 2nd in group F, 15th overall
XII. Rally Tríbeč 1st place in class, 2nd in group F, 23rd overall
Beti Racing III. Rally Lubeník Retired, after SS1 - fuel distribution
37. Rally Košice - MSR 1 1st place in class, 3rd in group F, 23rd overall
37. Rally Košice - MSR 2 1st place in class, 3rd in group F, 22nd overall
FINAL RESULT Winners of class F1 (up to 1400 ccm), 4th in group F, Tomáš Konečný - Talent of the year

2010 - Slovak Rally Cup (SRP)

RaceAchieved result
XVII. Rallye Prešov Retired, in SS1 - gearbox
Salgó-Gemer Rally 4th place in class SP1, 10th overall in SRP
Beti Racing II. Rally Lubeník 3rd place in class SP1, 3rd overall in SRP
36. Rally Košice - SRP 1 3rd place in class SP1, 8th overall in SRP
36. Rally Košice - SRP 2 2nd place in class SP1, 8th overall in SRP
FINAL RESULT Vice-champions in class SP1 (up to 1400 ccm)

2010 - Others

RaceAchieved result
MRC Gemerská Poloma 7th place in class A2, 24th overall
MRC VIII. Dobšinská zima 5th place in class A2, 31th overall
MRC 6. Moldavská Autoshow 5th place in class A2, 12th overall
Racingshow Čakanovce 2nd place in class N1, 7th overall
Rally Sprint Revúca 3rd place in class N1, 18th overall
I. Mini Rallye Prešov 4th place in class N1, 30th overall
Vianoce Bokom 2nd place in class up to 1300 ccm

2009 - Mini Rally Cup

RaceAchieved result
VII. Dobšinská zimná minirally 13th place in class A2, 59th overall
III. Veľkonočná minirally Revúca 4th place in class A2, 23th overall
5. Moldavská Autoshow 1st place in class A2
II. Oždianske serpentíny 3rd place in class A2, 26th overall
Minirally Košice 1st place in class A2, 9th overall
Stracinské serpentíny 2nd place in class A2, 13th overall
BB Go Kart Rally 11th place in class A2, 36th overall
Minirally Liptovský Mikuláš 3rd place in class A2, 13th overall
III. memoriál M. Belána 3rd place in class A2, 15th overall
Mini Rally Betliar 2009 2nd place in class A2, 12th overall
FINAL RESULT Vice-champions in class A2 (up to 1300 ccm)

2009 - Others

RaceAchieved result
Rally Sprint Gyňov Disqualified - didn't stopped at STOP sign
Vianoce bokom 1st place overall